Scorecard

Langholm Cricket Club 2nd XI v Kelso 2nd XI on Sun 27 Jun 2010 at 1:30pm
Langholm Cricket Club Lost by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Langholm Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
180

(0.0 overs)
    
Jaimie Ashton-Smith Caught  1
Christopher Tait Bowled  51
Jason Hall Bowled  74
David Proudfoot Bowled  4
Derek Johnstone Not Out  17
Dominic Little  
Billy Wilson  
Andrew Jeffrey  
Jordan Reid  
Andrew Johnstone  
A.N. Other  

Kelso 2nd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Kelso 2nd XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
187 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Langholm Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jaimie Ashton-Smith8.003100.003.87
Andrew Johnstone3.002200.007.33
Derek Johnstone8.0033133.004.13
David Proudfoot5.0031131.006.20
Dominic Little6.003500.005.83
Jason Hall4.002100.005.25